Infused Lenses
Texture from Occultism, used under MIT.
occultism:infused_lenses
Recipes and uses come from the All the Mods 11 0.12.0-beta dump: the server's final recipes after all pack scripts ran.
· v0.12.0-beta released Oct 15, 2026
In All the Mods 11, Infused Lenses is made with ritual (occultism), from Ritual: Craft Infused Lenses. No recipe in All the Mods 11 uses Infused Lenses as an ingredient.
How do you craft Infused Lenses in All the Mods 11?
How to make it, from scratch
Everything this needs, and everything those need, as All the Mods 11 crafts them. Work from the bottom up.
Infused LensesRitual (occultism)
Ritual: Craft Infused Lensesnothing makes this, so find or mine it
What is Infused Lenses used for in All the Mods 11?
No crafting or machine recipe in All the Mods 11 uses Infused Lenses.
Comments and tips
Loading comments...