Turquoise Dust

Drawn by ForgeBase. This mod's artwork isn't ours to republish, so the picture is our own, in the item's own colours.

neovitae:turquoise_dust

Recipes and uses come from the All the Mods 11 0.12.0-beta dump: the server's final recipes after all pack scripts ran.

· v0.12.0-beta released Oct 15, 2026

No crafting or machine recipe in All the Mods 11 produces Turquoise Dust. Turquoise Dust has 3 recipes in All the Mods 11 in all. No recipe in All the Mods 11 uses Turquoise Dust as an ingredient.

How do you craft Turquoise Dust in All the Mods 11?

2× Turquoise DustAdded by the pack

Alchemytable (neovitae)

Recipe id: neovitae:alchemytable/dust_turquoise

Turquoise DustAdded by the pack

Athanor (neovitae)

Recipe id: neovitae:athanor/cutting_fluids/dusts_from_gravel_turquoise

Turquoise DustAdded by the pack

Athanor (neovitae)

Recipe id: neovitae:athanor/cutting_fluids/dusts_from_ingot_turquoise

What is Turquoise Dust used for in All the Mods 11?

No crafting or machine recipe in All the Mods 11 uses Turquoise Dust.

Everything else All the Mods 11 changed about Neo Vitae →

Tags

c:dusts/turquoise

Related items

Read the Neo Vitae guide for All the Mods 11

Comments and tips

Loading comments...