Vinteum Dust

Texture from Ars Magica: Legacy, used under MIT.

arsmagicalegacy:vinteum_dust

Recipes and uses come from the All the Mods 11 0.12.0-beta dump: the server's final recipes after all pack scripts ran.

· v0.12.0-beta released Oct 15, 2026

No crafting or machine recipe in All the Mods 11 produces Vinteum Dust. Vinteum Dust has 5 recipes in All the Mods 11 in all. No recipe in All the Mods 11 uses Vinteum Dust as an ingredient.

How do you craft Vinteum Dust in All the Mods 11?

Vinteum DustMod recipe

Smelting

Recipe id: arsmagicalegacy:vinteum_dust_from_smelting_deepslate_vinteum_ore

Vinteum DustMod recipe

Smelting

Recipe id: arsmagicalegacy:vinteum_dust_from_smelting_vinteum_ore

Vinteum DustMod recipe

Blasting

Recipe id: arsmagicalegacy:vinteum_dust_from_blasting_deepslate_vinteum_ore

Vinteum DustMod recipe

Blasting

Recipe id: arsmagicalegacy:vinteum_dust_from_blasting_vinteum_ore

Crafting Shapeless

Recipe id: arsmagicalegacy:vinteum_dust

What is Vinteum Dust used for in All the Mods 11?

No crafting or machine recipe in All the Mods 11 uses Vinteum Dust.

Tags

c:dusts/vinteum

Related items

Read the Ars Magica: Legacy guide for All the Mods 11

Comments and tips

Loading comments...