Light Blue Bunting

Drawn by ForgeBase. This mod's artwork isn't ours to republish, so the picture is our own, in the item's own colours.

supplementaries:bunting_light_blue

Recipes and uses come from the All the Mods 10 8.3 dump: the server's final recipes after all pack scripts ran.

· v8.3 released Oct 15, 2026

In All the Mods 10, Light Blue Bunting is made with shaped crafting, from Light Blue Wool and any string. Light Blue Bunting has 2 recipes in All the Mods 10 in all. No recipe in All the Mods 10 uses Light Blue Bunting as an ingredient.

How do you craft Light Blue Bunting in All the Mods 10?

6× Light Blue BuntingChanged by the pack

Crafting Shaped

Crafting Shaped
any stringany stringany string
Light Blue WoolLight Blue WoolLight Blue Wool
Empty slotLight Blue WoolEmpty slot

Recipe id: supplementaries:buntings/bunting_light_blue_2

Light Blue BuntingChanged by the pack

Crafting Shapeless

Recipe id: supplementaries:buntings/bunting_light_blue

How to make it, from scratch

Everything this needs, and everything those need, as All the Mods 10 crafts them. Work from the bottom up.

What is Light Blue Bunting used for in All the Mods 10?

No crafting or machine recipe in All the Mods 10 uses Light Blue Bunting.

Everything else All the Mods 10 changed about Supplementaries →

Tags

c:dyed/light_blue · supplementaries:buntings

Related items

Made from

Read the Supplementaries guide for All the Mods 10

Comments and tips

Loading comments...