Swamp Gum Door

Drawn by ForgeBase. This mod's artwork isn't ours to republish, so the picture is our own, in the item's own colours.

productivetrees:swamp_gum_door

Recipes and uses come from the All the Mods 10 8.3 dump: the server's final recipes after all pack scripts ran.

· v8.3 released Oct 15, 2026

In All the Mods 10, Swamp Gum Door is made with shaped crafting, from Swamp Gum Planks. Swamp Gum Door has 2 recipes in All the Mods 10 in all. No recipe in All the Mods 10 uses Swamp Gum Door as an ingredient.

How do you craft Swamp Gum Door in All the Mods 10?

3× Swamp Gum DoorChanged by the pack

Crafting Shaped

6 × Swamp Gum Planks

Recipe id: productivetrees:door/swamp_gum_door

Swamp Gum DoorAdded by the pack

Cutting (create)

Recipe id: create:cutting/runtime_generated/compat/productivetrees/swamp_gum_planks_to_swamp_gum_door

How to make it, from scratch

Everything this needs, and everything those need, as All the Mods 10 crafts them. Work from the bottom up.

What is Swamp Gum Door used for in All the Mods 10?

No crafting or machine recipe in All the Mods 10 uses Swamp Gum Door.

Everything else All the Mods 10 changed about Productive Trees →

Related items

Made from

Read the Productive Trees guide for All the Mods 10

Comments and tips

Loading comments...