Rubber Tree Fence

Drawn by ForgeBase. This mod's artwork isn't ours to republish, so the picture is our own, in the item's own colours.

productivetrees:rubber_tree_fence

Recipes and uses come from the All the Mods 10 8.3 dump: the server's final recipes after all pack scripts ran.

· v8.3 released Oct 15, 2026

In All the Mods 10, Rubber Tree Fence is made with shaped crafting, from Stick and Rubber Tree Planks. Rubber Tree Fence has 2 recipes in All the Mods 10 in all. No recipe in All the Mods 10 uses Rubber Tree Fence as an ingredient.

How do you craft Rubber Tree Fence in All the Mods 10?

3× Rubber Tree FenceChanged by the pack

Crafting Shaped

Crafting Shaped
Rubber Tree PlanksStickRubber Tree Planks
Rubber Tree PlanksStickRubber Tree Planks

Recipe id: productivetrees:fence/rubber_tree_fence

Rubber Tree FenceAdded by the pack

Cutting (create)

Recipe id: create:cutting/runtime_generated/compat/productivetrees/rubber_tree_planks_to_rubber_tree_fence

How to make it, from scratch

Everything this needs, and everything those need, as All the Mods 10 crafts them. Work from the bottom up.

What is Rubber Tree Fence used for in All the Mods 10?

No crafting or machine recipe in All the Mods 10 uses Rubber Tree Fence.

Everything else All the Mods 10 changed about Productive Trees →

Related items

Made from

Read the Productive Trees guide for All the Mods 10

Comments and tips

Loading comments...