Haze Ice
Texture from Eternal Starlight, used under MIT.
eternal_starlight:haze_ice
Recipes and uses come from the All the Mods 10 8.3 dump: the server's final recipes after all pack scripts ran.
· v8.3 released Oct 15, 2026
No crafting or machine recipe in All the Mods 10 produces Haze Ice. Haze Ice is an ingredient in 6 All the Mods 10 recipes.
How do you get Haze Ice in All the Mods 10?
What is Haze Ice used for in All the Mods 10?
Stonecutting
Recipe id: eternal_starlight:haze_ice_brick_wall_from_haze_ice_stonecutting
Stonecutting
Recipe id: eternal_starlight:haze_ice_brick_stairs_from_haze_ice_stonecutting
Stonecutting
Recipe id: eternal_starlight:haze_ice_bricks_from_haze_ice_stonecutting
Stonecutting
Recipe id: eternal_starlight:haze_ice_brick_slab_from_haze_ice_stonecutting
Crafting Shaped
| Empty slot | Empty slot | |
| Empty slot | Empty slot |
Recipe id: eternal_starlight:haze_ice_lantern
Tags
c:stones
Comments and tips
Loading comments...