Life Shard
Drawn by ForgeBase. This mod's artwork isn't ours to republish, so the picture is our own, in the item's own colours.
aether:life_shard
Recipes and uses come from the All the Mods 10 8.3 dump: the server's final recipes after all pack scripts ran.
· v8.3 released Oct 15, 2026
No crafting or machine recipe in All the Mods 10 produces Life Shard. No recipe in All the Mods 10 uses Life Shard as an ingredient. 1 All the Mods 10 quest asks for Life Shard.
How do you get Life Shard in All the Mods 10?
What is Life Shard used for in All the Mods 10?
No crafting or machine recipe in All the Mods 10 uses Life Shard.
Which All the Mods 10 quests ask for Life Shard?
- Life Shard in The Aether
Tags
aether:gold_dungeon_loot
Comments and tips
Loading comments...