Pistachio Sign

Drawn by ForgeBase. This mod's artwork isn't ours to republish, so the picture is our own, in the item's own colours.

productivetrees:pistachio_sign

Recipes and uses come from the All the Mods 10: To the Sky 2.1.0 dump: the server's final recipes after all pack scripts ran.

· v2.1.0 released Oct 15, 2026

In All the Mods 10: To the Sky, Pistachio Sign is made with shaped crafting, from Stick and Pistachio Planks. Pistachio Sign has 2 recipes in All the Mods 10: To the Sky in all. No recipe in All the Mods 10: To the Sky uses Pistachio Sign as an ingredient.

How do you craft Pistachio Sign in All the Mods 10: To the Sky?

3× Pistachio SignChanged by the pack

Crafting Shaped

Crafting Shaped
Pistachio PlanksPistachio PlanksPistachio Planks
Pistachio PlanksPistachio PlanksPistachio Planks
Empty slotStickEmpty slot

Recipe id: productivetrees:sign/pistachio_sign

Pistachio SignAdded by the pack

Cutting (create)

Recipe id: create:cutting/runtime_generated/compat/productivetrees/pistachio_planks_to_pistachio_sign

How to make it, from scratch

Everything this needs, and everything those need, as All the Mods 10: To the Sky crafts them. Work from the bottom up.

What is Pistachio Sign used for in All the Mods 10: To the Sky?

No crafting or machine recipe in All the Mods 10: To the Sky uses Pistachio Sign.

Everything else All the Mods 10: To the Sky changed about Productive Trees →

Related items

Made from

Read the Productive Trees guide for All the Mods 10: To the Sky

Comments and tips

Loading comments...