Holly Button

Drawn by ForgeBase. This mod's artwork isn't ours to republish, so the picture is our own, in the item's own colours.

productivetrees:holly_button

Recipes and uses come from the All the Mods 10: To the Sky 2.1.0 dump: the server's final recipes after all pack scripts ran.

· v2.1.0 released Oct 15, 2026

In All the Mods 10: To the Sky, Holly Button is made with shapeless crafting, from Holly Planks. Holly Button has 2 recipes in All the Mods 10: To the Sky in all. No recipe in All the Mods 10: To the Sky uses Holly Button as an ingredient.

How do you craft Holly Button in All the Mods 10: To the Sky?

Holly ButtonChanged by the pack

Crafting Shapeless

Recipe id: productivetrees:button/holly_button

Holly ButtonAdded by the pack

Cutting (create)

Recipe id: create:cutting/runtime_generated/compat/productivetrees/holly_planks_to_holly_button

How to make it, from scratch

Everything this needs, and everything those need, as All the Mods 10: To the Sky crafts them. Work from the bottom up.

What is Holly Button used for in All the Mods 10: To the Sky?

No crafting or machine recipe in All the Mods 10: To the Sky uses Holly Button.

Everything else All the Mods 10: To the Sky changed about Productive Trees →

Related items

Made from

Read the Productive Trees guide for All the Mods 10: To the Sky

Comments and tips

Loading comments...