Beliy Naliv Apple Stairs

Drawn by ForgeBase. This mod's artwork isn't ours to republish, so the picture is our own, in the item's own colours.

productivetrees:beliy_naliv_apple_stairs

Recipes and uses come from the All the Mons 1.3.0 dump: the server's final recipes after all pack scripts ran.

· v1.3.0 released Sep 6, 2026

In All the Mons, Beliy Naliv Apple Stairs is made with shaped crafting, from Beliy Naliv Apple Planks. Beliy Naliv Apple Stairs has 2 recipes in All the Mons in all. No recipe in All the Mons uses Beliy Naliv Apple Stairs as an ingredient.

Changed in 1.3.0

Before (1.2.0)

Crafting Shaped

6 × Beliy Naliv Apple Planks

Recipe id: productivetrees:stairs/beliy_naliv_apple_stairs

Compared with 1.2.0, the last version we have recipe data for. Everything that changed in 1.3.0 →

How do you craft Beliy Naliv Apple Stairs in All the Mons?

4× Beliy Naliv Apple StairsChanged by the pack

Crafting Shaped

6 × Beliy Naliv Apple Planks

Recipe id: productivetrees:stairs/beliy_naliv_apple_stairs

Beliy Naliv Apple StairsAdded by the pack

Cutting (create)

Recipe id: create:cutting/runtime_generated/compat/productivetrees/beliy_naliv_apple_planks_to_beliy_naliv_apple_stairs

How to make it, from scratch

Everything this needs, and everything those need, as All the Mons crafts them. Work from the bottom up.

What is Beliy Naliv Apple Stairs used for in All the Mons?

No crafting or machine recipe in All the Mons uses Beliy Naliv Apple Stairs.

Everything else All the Mons changed about Productive Trees →

Related items

Made from

Read the Productive Trees guide for All the Mons

Comments and tips

Loading comments...