Conveyor Blinking Upgrade

Texture from Industrial Foregoing, used under MIT.

industrialforegoing:conveyor_blinking_upgrade

Recipes and uses come from the All the Mons 1.3.0 dump: the server's final recipes after all pack scripts ran.

· v1.3.0 released Sep 6, 2026

In All the Mons, Conveyor Blinking Upgrade is made with shaped crafting, from Conveyor Belt, Chorus Fruit, Piston, and any iron ingot. No recipe in All the Mons uses Conveyor Blinking Upgrade as an ingredient. 1 All the Mons quest asks for Conveyor Blinking Upgrade.

How do you craft Conveyor Blinking Upgrade in All the Mons?

Conveyor Blinking UpgradeChanged by the pack

Crafting Shaped

Crafting Shaped
any iron ingotChorus Fruitany iron ingot
any iron ingotPistonany iron ingot
any iron ingotConveyor Beltany iron ingot

Recipe id: industrialforegoing:conveyor_blinking_upgrade

How to make it, from scratch

Everything this needs, and everything those need, as All the Mons crafts them. Work from the bottom up.

What is Conveyor Blinking Upgrade used for in All the Mons?

No crafting or machine recipe in All the Mons uses Conveyor Blinking Upgrade.

Which All the Mons quests ask for Conveyor Blinking Upgrade?

Everything else All the Mons changed about Industrial Foregoing →

Related items

Made from

Read the Industrial Foregoing guide for All the Mons

Comments and tips

Loading comments...