Charmander Statue
Texture from CobbleFurnies, used under MIT.
cobblefurnies:statue_charmander
Recipes and uses come from the All the Mons 1.3.0 dump: the server's final recipes after all pack scripts ran.
· v1.3.0 released Sep 6, 2026
In All the Mons, Charmander Statue is made with furni crafting (cobblefurnies), from Stone. No recipe in All the Mons uses Charmander Statue as an ingredient. 1 All the Mons quest asks for Charmander Statue.
How do you craft Charmander Statue in All the Mons?
Furni Crafting (cobblefurnies)
Recipe id: cobblefurnies:furni_crafting/statue_charmander
How to make it, from scratch
Everything this needs, and everything those need, as All the Mons crafts them. Work from the bottom up.
Charmander StatueFurni crafting (cobblefurnies)
StoneBlockgen (cobblegengalore)
What is Charmander Statue used for in All the Mons?
No crafting or machine recipe in All the Mons uses Charmander Statue.
Which All the Mons quests ask for Charmander Statue?
- Ancient Allthemodium Ball in The Pika Star
Comments and tips
Loading comments...