Endless Cake

avaritia:endless_cake

Recipes and uses come from the Project Infinity 0.1 0.0.51.4-hotfix-2 dump: the server's final recipes after all pack scripts ran.

· v0.0.51.4-hotfix-2 released Sep 16, 2026

In Project Infinity 0.1, Endless Cake is made with extreme smithing (avaritia), from Enhancement Core, Upgrade Smithing Template, Cake, Dragon Egg, and Golden Carrot. No recipe in Project Infinity 0.1 uses Endless Cake as an ingredient. 1 Project Infinity 0.1 quest asks for Endless Cake.

How do you craft Endless Cake in Project Infinity 0.1?

Endless CakeMod recipe

Extreme Smithing (avaritia)

Recipe id: avaritia:endless_cake

How to make it, from scratch

Everything this needs, and everything those need, as Project Infinity 0.1 crafts them. Work from the bottom up.

The chain goes deeper than this; open an ingredient to follow it.

What is Endless Cake used for in Project Infinity 0.1?

No crafting or machine recipe in Project Infinity 0.1 uses Endless Cake.

Which Project Infinity 0.1 quests ask for Endless Cake?

Related items

Made from

Comments and tips

Loading comments...