Upgrade Productivity 4

Drawn by ForgeBase. This mod's artwork isn't ours to republish, so the picture is our own, in the item's own colours.

productivelib:upgrade_productivity_4

Recipes and uses come from the FTB Skies 2: Aero 1.10.0 dump: the server's final recipes after all pack scripts ran.

· v1.10.0 released Sep 8, 2026

In FTB Skies 2: Aero, Upgrade Productivity 4 is made with shaped crafting, from Heart Of The Sea, Upgrade Block, and Upgrade Productivity 3. Upgrade Productivity 4 is an ingredient in 1 FTB Skies 2: Aero recipe. 1 FTB Skies 2: Aero quest asks for Upgrade Productivity 4.

How do you craft Upgrade Productivity 4 in FTB Skies 2: Aero?

Upgrade Productivity 4Added by the pack

Crafting Shaped

Crafting Shaped
Upgrade Productivity 3Heart Of The SeaUpgrade Productivity 3
Heart Of The SeaUpgrade BlockHeart Of The Sea
Upgrade Productivity 3Heart Of The SeaUpgrade Productivity 3

Recipe id: productivelib:upgrades/productivity_4

How to make it, from scratch

Everything this needs, and everything those need, as FTB Skies 2: Aero crafts them. Work from the bottom up.

What is Upgrade Productivity 4 used for in FTB Skies 2: Aero?

Crafting Shaped

Crafting Shaped
Upgrade Productivity 4Heated CentrifugeUpgrade Productivity 4
Heated CentrifugeDragon EggHeated Centrifuge
Upgrade Productivity 4Heated CentrifugeUpgrade Productivity 4

Recipe id: mystianapiary:upgrade_centrifuge

Which FTB Skies 2: Aero quests ask for Upgrade Productivity 4?

Everything else FTB Skies 2: Aero changed about productivelib →

Related items

Made from

Used to make

Comments and tips

Loading comments...