Support Platform

Drawn by ForgeBase. This mod's artwork isn't ours to republish, so the picture is our own, in the item's own colours.

supercircuitmaker:platform

Recipes and uses come from the All the Mods - Gravitas 4.0 dump: the server's final recipes after all pack scripts ran.

· v4.0 released Sep 28, 2023

In All the Mods - Gravitas, Support Platform is made with shapeless crafting, from Circuit. Support Platform is an ingredient in 7 All the Mods - Gravitas recipes.

How do you craft Support Platform in All the Mods - Gravitas?

Crafting Shapeless

Recipe id: supercircuitmaker:platform

How to make it, from scratch

Everything this needs, and everything those need, as All the Mods - Gravitas crafts them. Work from the bottom up.

What is Support Platform used for in All the Mods - Gravitas?

Crafting Shaped

Crafting Shaped
any red dyeany green dyeany blue dye
any woolSupport PlatformSupport Platform
StickSupport PlatformSupport Platform

Recipe id: supercircuitmaker:palette

4× ConstantMod recipe

Crafting Shaped

Crafting Shaped
Support PlatformTiny Pile of Redstone DustSupport Platform
Tiny Pile of Redstone DustRedstone TorchTiny Pile of Redstone Dust
Support PlatformTiny Pile of Redstone DustSupport Platform

Recipe id: supercircuitmaker:constant

4× DividerMod recipe

Crafting Shaped

Crafting Shaped
Support PlatformSupport PlatformTiny Pile of Redstone Dust
Support PlatformTiny Pile of Redstone DustSupport Platform
Tiny Pile of Redstone DustSupport PlatformSupport Platform

Recipe id: supercircuitmaker:divider

4× MultiplierMod recipe

Crafting Shaped

Crafting Shaped
Tiny Pile of Redstone DustSupport PlatformTiny Pile of Redstone Dust
Support PlatformTiny Pile of Redstone DustSupport Platform
Tiny Pile of Redstone DustSupport PlatformTiny Pile of Redstone Dust

Recipe id: supercircuitmaker:multiplier

4× AdderMod recipe

Crafting Shaped

Crafting Shaped
Support PlatformTiny Pile of Redstone DustSupport Platform
Tiny Pile of Redstone DustTiny Pile of Redstone DustTiny Pile of Redstone Dust
Support PlatformTiny Pile of Redstone DustSupport Platform

Recipe id: supercircuitmaker:adder

4× SubtractorMod recipe

Crafting Shaped

Crafting Shaped
Support PlatformSupport PlatformSupport Platform
Tiny Pile of Redstone DustTiny Pile of Redstone DustTiny Pile of Redstone Dust
Support PlatformSupport PlatformSupport Platform

Recipe id: supercircuitmaker:subtractor

CircuitMod recipe

Crafting Shaped

9 × Support Platform

Recipe id: supercircuitmaker:circuit_from_platforms

Tags

supercircuitmaker:shows_circuit_grid

Related items

Made from

Used to make

Read the Super Circuit Maker guide for All the Mods - Gravitas

Comments and tips

Loading comments...