Calcite 4x

Drawn by ForgeBase. This mod's artwork isn't ours to republish, so the picture is our own, in the item's own colours.

allthecompressed:calcite_4x

Recipes and uses come from the All the Mods 11 0.12.0-beta dump: the server's final recipes after all pack scripts ran.

· v0.12.0-beta released Oct 15, 2026

No crafting or machine recipe in All the Mods 11 produces Calcite 4x. Calcite 4x has 2 recipes in All the Mods 11 in all. No recipe in All the Mods 11 uses Calcite 4x as an ingredient.

How do you craft Calcite 4x in All the Mods 11?

Calcite 4xMod recipe

Crafting Shaped

9 × Calcite 3x

Recipe id: allthecompressed:compress/calcite_4x

9× Calcite 4xMod recipe

Crafting Shapeless

Recipe id: allthecompressed:decompress/calcite_5x

What is Calcite 4x used for in All the Mods 11?

No crafting or machine recipe in All the Mods 11 uses Calcite 4x.

Tags

allthecompressed:4x

Related items

Read the AllTheCompressed guide for All the Mods 11

Comments and tips

Loading comments...