Bricks 4x

Drawn by ForgeBase. This mod's artwork isn't ours to republish, so the picture is our own, in the item's own colours.

allthecompressed:bricks_4x

Recipes and uses come from the All the Mods 11 0.12.0-beta dump: the server's final recipes after all pack scripts ran.

· v0.12.0-beta released Oct 15, 2026

No crafting or machine recipe in All the Mods 11 produces Bricks 4x. Bricks 4x has 2 recipes in All the Mods 11 in all. No recipe in All the Mods 11 uses Bricks 4x as an ingredient.

How do you craft Bricks 4x in All the Mods 11?

Bricks 4xMod recipe

Crafting Shaped

9 × Bricks 3x

Recipe id: allthecompressed:compress/bricks_4x

9× Bricks 4xMod recipe

Crafting Shapeless

Recipe id: allthecompressed:decompress/bricks_5x

What is Bricks 4x used for in All the Mods 11?

No crafting or machine recipe in All the Mods 11 uses Bricks 4x.

Tags

allthecompressed:4x

Related items

Read the AllTheCompressed guide for All the Mods 11

Comments and tips

Loading comments...