Conifer Glazed Terracotta

Drawn by ForgeBase. This mod's artwork isn't ours to republish, so the picture is our own, in the item's own colours.

dyenamics:conifer_glazed_terracotta

Recipes and uses come from the All the Mods 10 8.3 dump: the server's final recipes after all pack scripts ran.

· v8.3 released Oct 15, 2026

In All the Mods 10, Conifer Glazed Terracotta is made with smelting, from Conifer Terracotta. Conifer Glazed Terracotta is an ingredient in 2 All the Mods 10 recipes.

How do you craft Conifer Glazed Terracotta in All the Mods 10?

Smelting

Recipe id: dyenamics:conifer_glazed_terracotta

How to make it, from scratch

Everything this needs, and everything those need, as All the Mods 10 crafts them. Work from the bottom up.

What is Conifer Glazed Terracotta used for in All the Mods 10?

Crafting Shaped

Crafting Shaped
Conifer Glazed TerracottaHopperConifer Glazed Terracotta
Conifer Glazed TerracottaFlower PotConifer Glazed Terracotta
Empty slotConifer Glazed TerracottaEmpty slot

Recipe id: dyenamicsandfriends:conifer_glazed_terracotta_compact_hopper_botany_pot

Conifer Glazed Botany PotAdded by the pack

Crafting Shaped

Crafting Shaped
Conifer Glazed TerracottaEmpty slotConifer Glazed Terracotta
Conifer Glazed TerracottaFlower PotConifer Glazed Terracotta
Empty slotConifer Glazed TerracottaEmpty slot

Recipe id: dyenamicsandfriends:conifer_glazed_terracotta_botany_pot

Everything else All the Mods 10 changed about Dyenamics →

Tags

c:glazed_terracottas

Related items

Made from

Used to make

Read the Dyenamics guide for All the Mods 10

Comments and tips

Loading comments...