Pig Slayer
Drawn by ForgeBase. This mod's artwork isn't ours to republish, so the picture is our own, in the item's own colours.
aether:pig_slayer
Recipes and uses come from the All the Mons 1.3.0 dump: the server's final recipes after all pack scripts ran.
· v1.3.0 released Sep 6, 2026
No crafting or machine recipe in All the Mons produces Pig Slayer. No recipe in All the Mons uses Pig Slayer as an ingredient. 1 All the Mons quest asks for Pig Slayer.
How do you get Pig Slayer in All the Mons?
What is Pig Slayer used for in All the Mons?
No crafting or machine recipe in All the Mons uses Pig Slayer.
Which All the Mons quests ask for Pig Slayer?
- Pig Slayer in The Aether
Tags
aether:gold_dungeon_loot · c:tools/melee_weapon · minecraft:swords
Comments and tips
Loading comments...